SAME Robins
 


 
SUSTAINING MEMBERS
 Name/Company Phone E-mail

Ervin Walker
AECOM

(404) 796-5892

Email

Art Warner
AMEC Foster Wheeler

(478) 923-5999 x15 / Fax 923-5776

Email

Duane Fulton
Anthem Environmental, LLC

(678) 919-7143 / Cell (404) 210-1447

Email
Pedro Camejo
Applied Engineering Solutions
(478) 314-1270 / Fax 314-1271 Email

Nate Berger
Atkins North America

(678) 247-2643 / Fax (770) 226-0967

Email

Michael Gwyn
BENHAM Constructors, LLC
(704) 542-2908 Email

John Thomas
CAPE, Inc.

(210) 360-1212 / Fax 377-2111

Email

Frank K. Miyagawa
CH2M Hill

(850) 939-8300 x42 / Fax 939-0035

Email
Clint Hardie
Clark Nexsen (Macon Office)
(478) 743-8415 / Fax 743-8239 Email
Louis Young
Columbia Engineering
(770) 925-0357 / Fax 925-0565 Email
Kathy Chaffin
CTI & Associates, Inc.

(251)545-8427 / Fax (904) 997-8373

Email

Elaine Hollis-Prichard
Donaldson Garrett & Associates

(478) 474-5350 / Fax 477-2534

Email

Adam Byrd
Eaton Corporation
(678) 309-4235 / Fax 842-5799 Email

Giles Ragsdale
EA Engineering, Science, and Technology, Inc.

(478) 960-5775

Email
Parrish Swearingen
F3 Solutions

(478) 335-9460 / Fax 971-1344

Email

Jay Flesher
Flint EMC

(478) 919-4177

Email

James Griffin
Geosyntec Consultants, Inc

(478) 328-6181 / Fax 929-5120

Email

Thomas E. Driver
Geotechnical & Environmental Consultants

(478) 757-1606 / Fax 757-1608

Email

Eric Robinson
Goodwyn Mills and Caywood, Inc.

(770) 442-5333

Email

Ken Shiver
Gulf Coast Architectural Group, Inc.

(850) 607-7328 / Fax 332-7255

Email
Bob Pickard
Ikhana, Inc.

(843) 364-6828 / Fax (202) 449-9840

Email
Hollie Dupes
Jacobs

(770) 673-6635 / Fax 673-6681

Email
Mike Shamsie
Landmark Engineering Group, Inc.
(309) 755-3400 / Fax 755-5522 Email

Edward Piekarczyk
Leo A Daly

(404) 874-8333 / Fax 874-8830 Email
Shirley Lucia
Lucia Consulting

(678) 642-0094 / Fax (770) 972-6705

Email
Sean Knowles
McLean Engineering Company, Inc.

(404) 520-0288

Email

Douglas Elledge
Merrick & Company

(404) 739-5100 / Fax 739-5101

Email

Michael Coughlan
MWH Global

(202) 292-4775

Email
Thomas N. Troutman
New South Construction Company

(404) 443-4000 ext. 102/ Fax 443-4100

Email
Lance Woods
Ocmulgee Site & Environmental Services, Inc.
(478) 224-7070/ Fax 224-7072 Email
M. Scott Hill
Parrish Construction Group

(478) 476-0385 / Fax 987-5536

Email
Mike Magahey
Pond & Company
(478) 336-7740/ (678) 336-7744 Email
Freda Porter
Porter Scientific
(910) 521-0549/ Fax 910-521-3599 Email
Andy Gray
Reeves Construction Company
(478) 743-0593 / Fax 474-9192 Email
Anjelica Bernier
Raymond Engineering-Georgia, Inc.

(770) 483-9592 / Fax 483-8082

Email
Mark Sherry
Siemens Industry, Inc.

(770) 935-2000 / Fax 935-2950

Email
Jeff Ball
Superior Solar Systems LLC
(707) 695-5454 / Fax (866) 699-9852 Email
Steve Hvizdzak
TEPA EC, LLC
(478) 922-7751 / Fax 922-7925 Email
Scott Cavode
Tetra Tech EM Inc.
(404) 522-2867 / Fax n/a Email

Alan Toland
Toland & Mizell Architects

(404) 343-3500 / Fax 577-6240

Email

LC Campbell
TRC Solutions

(478) 955-9980 / Fax 971-1398

Email

Kim Sanders
Weston Solutions
(770) 325-7962 Email
Tim Germaine
Wolverton and Associates, Inc.

(770) 447-8999 / Fax 447-9070

Email

 


 
 
 

Webpage by Krista M. Mott